top of page
  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black Instagram Icon

Online Ordering

You can order online! Browse our menu items and choose what you’d like to order from us.

Accepting Orders
Pickup time: Oct 29, 5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Pickup Address: Richmond Hill, GA 31324

SWEETTOOTH

Indulge in a world of flavor

9 inch baked cheesecake

9 inch baked cheesecake

FRUITY

Your classic cheesecake topped with your favorite topping For an additional toppings please type in box and add $1.00 per topping

$40.00

FRUITY

9 in baked specialty cheesecakes

Our delicious cheesecake recipe mixed perfectly with your favorite flavors elevated

$55.00$50.00
Holiday discount
9 in baked specialty cheesecakes

9 in baked premium cheesecakes

More flavor, more toppings

$60.00$55.00
Holiday discount
9 in baked premium cheesecakes

Classic

The original creamy cheesecake on a graham cracker crust

$35.00$30.00
Holiday discount
Classic

A little more flavor

Delicious creamy cheesecake on a graham cracker crust with one of your favorite flavors in the mix or choose double crusted

$40.00

A little more flavor

Cookie Time

Choose your favorite cookie to enjoy with your cheesecake

$45.00$40.00
Holiday discount
Cookie Time

Candy Cravers

Choose your favorite candy flavor to enjoy with your creamy cheesecake

$50.00

Candy Cravers

Crunch Flavors

From strawberry shortcake to chocolate crunch eclair and all crunch in between

$48.00$43.00
Holiday discount
Crunch Flavors

Nuts Galore

Cheesecake with your kind of nuts

$48.00$43.00
Holiday discount
Nuts Galore

Hold the milk

Cereal is not just for breakfast try it with creamy cheesecake

$45.00$40.00
Holiday discount
Hold the milk
6 inch baked cheesecakes

6 inch baked cheesecakes

Same delicious flavors in a smaller portion

Fruity

$30.00$25.00
Holiday discount
Fruity

Hold the milk

Enjoy one of our cereal flavors with our creamy cheesecake

$35.00$30.00
Holiday discount
Hold the milk

6 in baked premium cheesecakes

More flavor, more toppings, the works!

$50.00$45.00
Holiday discount
6 in baked premium cheesecakes

Classic

Creamy delicious baked cheesecake on a graham cracker crust

$25.00

Classic

6 inch baked speciality

Creamy cheesecake with some of your favorite toppings

$45.00$40.00
Holiday discount
6 inch baked speciality

Candy cravers

Choose your favorite candy to enjoy with your cheesecake

$40.00$35.00
Holiday discount
Candy cravers

Nuts galore

Cheesecake going nuts, from pecans, walnuts to almonds

$38.00$33.00
Holiday discount
Nuts galore

A little more flavor

Want your flavor in the mixed? Or a double crusted cheesecake?

$30.00$25.00
Holiday discount
A little more flavor

Crunch flavors

Love the crumble? Try it in different flavors of cheesecake

$38.00

Crunch flavors

Cookie time

Cookies and cheesecake the perfect combination

$35.00$30.00
Holiday discount
Cookie time
All in One

All in One

Delicious creamy cheesecake with cake in the center

9 inch All in One cheesecake cake blend

Our delicious cheesecake layered with our freshly bake cake all in one

$62.00$57.00
Holiday discount
9 inch All in One cheesecake cake blend

6 inch all in one

Cheesecake with cake in the center

$52.00$47.00
Holiday discount
6 inch all in one
2 of a Kind

2 of a Kind

Half of 2 of your favorite cheesecakes all in one

9 inch 2 of a kind cheesecake only

2 cheesecake flavors in 1 Enter 2 flavors in comment section

$60.00$55.00
Holiday discount
9 inch 2 of a kind cheesecake only

9 inch Half and Half cake

2 halves of 2 cake layers with a cheesecake center Enter 2 flavors in the comment section

$65.00$60.00
Holiday discount
9 inch Half and Half cake
Hold the sugar

Hold the sugar

Sugar free

9 inch hold the sugar

Enjoy the sweet without the sugar

$48.00$43.00
Holiday discount
9 inch hold the sugar

6 inch sugarfree cheesecake

Take the sugar out of the sweet

$38.00

6 inch sugarfree cheesecake

Sugar free cupcakes

One dozen of your favorite 2 flavors with a cheesecake topping

$36.00

Sugar free cupcakes
Not your average cake

Not your average cake

Cant decide between cake or cheesecake? Get the remix Cant decide on one cake flavor? Get the remix 2.0

Cake remix

9- inch 2 cake layers with a cheesecake center

$65.00$60.00
Holiday discount
Cake remix

Cake remix 2.0

9 inch Choose your cake pair If you do not see your options Please type your two options in the comment box

$70.00$65.00
Holiday discount
Cake remix 2.0
Mini Me

Mini Me

Bite size cheesecake with big flavor

1/2 dozen minis

Choose one flavor from the cheesecake menu Price start at $24 and range to $35 depending on flavor

$24.00

1/2 dozen minis

Dozen of minis

Choose your 2 flavors Price start at $33-$44

$33.00

Dozen of minis
Cupcakes with cheesecake filling

Cupcakes with cheesecake filling

Dozen of cupcakes

Choose 2 flavors from the menu

$30.00

Dozen of cupcakes
Small bites

Small bites

Square bites

Classic cheesecake cut into squares dipped in white, milk or semi sweet chocolate covered in your favorite toppings. Pick 2 flavors for your 24 count family pack

$35.00

Square bites

Fried cheesecake balls

Deep fried batter with creamy cheesecake in the middle 24 Count Family Pack

$30.00

Fried cheesecake balls

Chocolate covered cheesecake balls

Your favorite two flavors of cheesecake rolled in a ball dipped in chocolate 24 count family pack

$25.00

Chocolate covered cheesecake balls
Shooters

Shooters

Dozen of shooters

12 cheesecake parfaits layered with your favorite toppings. 2 Flavors

$35.00

Dozen of shooters
Cheesecake brownies

Cheesecake brownies

1/2 dozen of Mega Brownies

Freshly baked brownies with cheesecake inside

$25.00

1/2 dozen of Mega Brownies

Dozen of Mega brownies

Freshly baked brownies with cheesecake inside.

$35.00

Dozen of Mega brownies
Lemonade

Lemonade

Gallon of Lemonade

$16.00

Gallon of Lemonade
DOUBLE STACK

DOUBLE STACK

2 Tier Cheesecake

Double stack cheesecake- 2 cheesecakes. Typically a 8 and 9 inch layer Very popular for weddings, birthdays and graduations. Prices start at $90 please contact regarding pricing 912-785-4101

$90.00$85.00
Holiday discount
2 Tier Cheesecake
6 oz jar of crumble

6 oz jar of crumble

We now offer 7 different crumble flavors. You can enjoy on ice cream, cake, fruit or just dig in!

Crunch in a jar

Perfect on all desserts

$8.00

Crunch in a jar

HOLIDAY MENU

Limited time offers and menu items

CHEESECAKES

CHEESECAKES

Sampler, blended and limited time

Fall Sampler

Strawberry, Praline, German Chocolate, Cinnamon Roll and Caramel Apple

$60.00

Fall Sampler

Pumpkin Cheesecake

Creamy cheesecake with pumpkin puree on a ginger snap crust topped with whipped topping

$30.00

Pumpkin Cheesecake

Sweet Potato Cheesecake

Creamy cheesecake with sweet potato swirled on a graham cracker crust

$30.00

Sweet Potato Cheesecake

Sweet Potato Cheesecake Pie

Experience 9 inch classic creamy cheesecake with a sweet potato pie baked right in the center to enjoy the best of both worlds

$50.00

 Sweet Potato Cheesecake Pie

The Valerie

A 9-inch biscoff cookie butter cheesecake with red velvet cake pieces baked inside topped with whipped topping, red velvet cake pieces drizzled with cookie butter

$55.00

The Valerie
COOKIES

COOKIES

Snickerdoodle & Pumpkin cookies

Two fall favorites all in one Both flavors rolled in cinnamon sugar Pumpkin has a little spiced drizzled in cream cream cheese icing

$15.00

Snickerdoodle & Pumpkin cookies
CHEESECAKE BARS

CHEESECAKE BARS

Pumpkin Cheesecake Bars

Pumpkin cheesecake bars on a sugar cookie crust

$35.00

Pumpkin Cheesecake Bars

Sweet Potato Cheesecake Bars

Sweet Potato cheesecake squares on a sugar cookie crust

$35.00

Sweet Potato Cheesecake Bars
BROWNIES

BROWNIES

LIMITED TIME ITEM

Caramel Apple Brownies

Caramel blondie brownies topped with cinnamon apples and caramel

$25.00

Caramel Apple Brownies
Sign-up to receive special offers

Thanks for submitting!

Cheesecake Spot

Hours of operation: Sunday 11am-5pm

Mon-Fri 4:30pm-8:30pm

Saturday 10am-6pm

Contact us: 912-785-4101 cheesecakeworld20@gmail.com 

© 2021 CheesecakeSpot. Proudly created with Wix.com

bottom of page